Skip navigation

Love what you do or do what you love. Penting gak sih? Sepertinya memang penting. Coba aja googling, banyak kok yang ngebahas soal ini. Topiknya emang menarik karena menyangkut hajat hidup orang banyak, eh… menyangkut jati diri seorang anak manusia, eh… menyangkut jalan hidup dan masa depan seorang insan…weleh… ga nemu yang pas. Tapi yang jelas emang keliatannya penting sih.
lanjut >>

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: